Thursday, January 26, 2012


Biiiiig backlog of stuff from over Christmas and also...last weekend. Am too sleepy to write descriptions for each of them sooo yeah, there's mostly fanart here and also some original stuff...

Little Mix fanart....yep

Captain Ron is an awesome movie

Monday, January 16, 2012


Hmmmmm some sketchy stuff from a story project thing I have an idea for....I'm really bad at being vague

You can probably guess what its about already...

Also hey, it's my 100th post! yaaaaaaaaaaay